Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Majestic Swimmers

Tel Aviv Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TKM JUMAYEV Hakberdi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Won Jin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KOR LEE Harim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

AOKI Dai

+48
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR VAREY Gregg 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 ISR FLICKER Tal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

HASHIGUCHI Yuuki

+3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 SLO HOJAK Martin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
KOR

AN Changrim

+24
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN TOTH Benedek +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 GRE NTANATSIDIS Alexios 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

MARUYAMA Goki

+16
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 BLR VARAPAYEU Yahor 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final NED SMINK Jesper +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final TUR ZGANK Mihael 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze POL KUCZERA Piotr 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

BOBONOV Davlat

+25
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 NED SNIPPE Jelle +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 POL SZCZUROWSKI Kacper 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

DENISOV Kirill

+15
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO ZAALISHVILI Gela +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 KOR YOUN Jaegu +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final UKR KHAMMO Yakiv 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GER HEINLE Sven +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze UZB OLTIBOEV Bekmurod +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
JPN

KUMASHIRO Yusuke

+52
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ NAUATBEK Akmaral +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA MILANI Francesca +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

TSUNODA Natsumi

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 FRA GNETO Astride +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL VAN SNICK Charline 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOR PARK Da-Sol +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KOR JEONG Bokyeong +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

MAEDA Chishima

+48
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ANG MUCUNGUI Diassonema +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KAZ NISHANBAYEVA Sevara 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final POL KUCZERA Anna 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final SLO KAJZER Kaja 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KOS GJAKOVA Nora 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

MONTEIRO Telma

+24
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 VEN BARRIOS Anriquelis 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GBR

RENSHALL Lucy

0
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL TAEYMANS Roxane 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 SLO POGACNIK Anka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna

+3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS SHMELEVA Antonina +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 KOR YOON Hyunji 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

TAKAYAMA Rika

+19
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ MARATOVA Nazgul +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 UKR KALANINA Yelyzaveta +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER GRABOWSKI Jasmin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Hayun +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final NED SAVELKOULS Tessie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+69
+78 kg

+400