Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JUMAYEV Hakberdi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LEE Harim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
AOKI Dai
+48
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SAFAROV Orkhan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Limhwan
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PROKOPCHUK Evgenii
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOJAK Martin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
+19
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TOTH Benedek
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARUYAMA Goki
+16
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BORENOVIC Bosko
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MATVEICIUC Eugen
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GWAK Donghan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZGANK Mihael
+36
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
MINASKIN Grigori
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUKETE Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SZCZUROWSKI Kacper
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ISHIUCHI Yuki
+12
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZAALISHVILI Gela
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YOUN Jaegu
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KHAMMO Yakiv
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
HEINLE Sven
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
KUMASHIRO Yusuke
+52
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NAUATBEK Akmaral
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MILANI Francesca
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOUKLI Shirine
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
+54
-48 kg
GILES Chelsie
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LEUNG Po Sum
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KONKINA Anastasiia
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RECEVEAUX Helene
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
GJAKOVA Nora
+102
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VAN DEN BERG Geke
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HAN Heeju
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LESKI Andreja
+13
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GAL Ronny
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CONWAY Sally
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
+16
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MARATOVA Nazgul
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KALANINA Yelyzaveta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRABOWSKI Jasmin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KIM Hayun
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SAVELKOULS Tessie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
DICKO Romane
+69
+78 kg
+434