Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Fierce Fish

Tel Aviv Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BRA TAKABATAKE Eric +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TKM JUMAYEV Hakberdi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Won Jin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze KOR LEE Harim +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

AOKI Dai

+48
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR VAREY Gregg 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 ISR FLICKER Tal 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

HASHIGUCHI Yuuki

+3
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 SLO HOJAK Martin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
KOR

AN Changrim

+24
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL SZWARNOWIECKI Damian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BRA SANTOS Eduardo Yudy 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
POR

EGUTIDZE Anri

+12
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL SZCZEPANIAK Tomasz 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 BLR VARAPAYEU Yahor 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final NED SMINK Jesper +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final TUR ZGANK Mihael 0 +4 0 0 +4 IJF
Bronze POL KUCZERA Piotr 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

BOBONOV Davlat

+25
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL LYSENKO Oleksii +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 CAN REYES Kyle 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim

+9
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR SHERRINGTON Christopher +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 ISR SASSON Or 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

YUSUPOV Alisher

+9
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ NAUATBEK Akmaral +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA MILANI Francesca +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

TSUNODA Natsumi

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 FRA GNETO Astride +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL VAN SNICK Charline 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final KOR PARK Da-Sol +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KOR JEONG Bokyeong +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

MAEDA Chishima

+48
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO LIPARTELIANI Eteri 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
POL

KOWALCZYK Julia

+1
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL TALACH-GAST Karolina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SLO LESKI Andreja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA CASTILHOS Alexia 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage VEN BARRIOS Anriquelis 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

HAN Heeju

+30
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GRE TELTSIDOU Elisavet +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 IJF PROKOPENKO Alena +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN ZUPANCIC Kelita +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ESP TSUNODA ROUSTANT Ai +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final KOR KIM Seongyeon +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
GBR

CONWAY Sally

+72
-70 kg

+335