Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POSTIGOS Juan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZANTARAIA Georgii
-3
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
HOJAK Martin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AN Changrim
+24
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MORALES Tomas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MACEDO Joao
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TEPKAEV Turpal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NTANATSIDIS Alexios
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
RESSEL Dominic
+39
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FLORENTINO Robert
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GWAK Donghan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PACHER Johannes
+9
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SMITH III L.A.
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CIRJENICS Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
REYES Kyle
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
PALTCHIK Peter
+48
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SIPOCZ Richard
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SASSON Or
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Sungmin
+42
+100 kg
KAFRI Paz
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SKORA Mariia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NELSON LEVY Timna
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAJZER Kaja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KUCZERA Anna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ZEMANOVA Vera
+21
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKDENIZ Minel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PUCHE Isabel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRIOS Anriquelis
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
HAECKER Katharina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine
+46
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MATIC Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JAGER Hilde
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CONWAY Sally
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
POGACNIK Anka
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ZUPANCIC Kelita
+48
-70 kg
+274