Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Manic Squirrels

Paris Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KGZ AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 FRA KHYAR Walide +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR KIM Won Jin +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final TUR AKKUS Mihrac 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final RUS ABULADZE Yago +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+58
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TUR SANDAL Sinan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 RUS GRIGORYAN Aram +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 4 ISR SHMAILOV Baruch 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

AIDA Yuji

+24
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GHA NARTEY Emmanuel +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 MGL GANBAATAR Odbayar 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Round 4 BUL HRISTOV Mark 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TJK KHOJAZODA Behruzi +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final TUR CILOGLU Bilal +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Final KAZ SMAGULOV Zhansay 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Capt.
JPN

HASHIMOTO Soichi

+120
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 FRA KEITA Ibrahim +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 UZB RASULOV Kamoliddin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

AKHALKATSI Vladimir

+19
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 BEN DOSSOU YOVO Celtus +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 FRA MATHIEU Alexis 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 CUB SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

LEE Hongkyu

+18
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA OLIVAR Cedric +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 AZE GASIMOV Elmar +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CAN ELNAHAS Shady 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

HAGA Ryunosuke

+24
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 HUN SIPOCZ Richard +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 AUT HEGYI Stephan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 JPN KAGEURA Kokoro 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+24
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR OH Yeonju +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 SRB NIKOLIC Milica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KAZ NAUATBEK Akmaral +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final UKR BILODID Daria 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

KOGA Wakana

+66
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ALG AISSAHINE Faiza 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 FRA BONNA Penelope +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN SHISHIME Ai +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BRA MENEZES Sarah +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final ITA GIUFFRIDA Odette +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
KOS

KRASNIQI Distria

+61
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AZE MUNKHTSEDEV Ichinkhorloo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 PAN ROPER Miryam 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

PEREIRA Jessica

+15
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ALG BELKADI Amina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 NED VAN DEN BERG Geke +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final SLO LESKI Andreja +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final JPN NABEKURA Nami +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

AGBEGNENOU Clarisse

+79
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MGL TSEND-AYUSH Naranjargal +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 GAB AGONO WORA Karene +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SWE BERNHOLM Anna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

HELEINE Melissa

+34
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

FABER Christina

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR TARASOVA Galyna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 NED SAVELKOULS Tessie +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 USA WILLIAMS Mackenzie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BIH CERIC Larisa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SOUZA Beatriz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final BLR SLUTSKAYA Maryna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

DICKO Romane

+94
+78 kg

+633