Lethal Dogs
Paris Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHYAR Walide | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KIM Won Jin | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Semi-Final | AKKUS Mihrac | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | ABULADZE Iago | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+58
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SANDAL Sinan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | GRIGORYAN Aram | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 4 | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
AIDA Yuji
+24
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHUBETSOV Alan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MUSIL Jaromir | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 4 | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | DELVERT Clement | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
IIDA Kentaro
-3
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SIPOCZ Richard | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | HEGYI Stephan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RINER Teddy
+24
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | WONG Ka Lee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GILLY Marine | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | KANG Yujeong | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | BOUKLI Shirine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KOGA Wakana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+60
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AISSAHINE Faiza | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | BONNA Penelope | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SHISHIME Ai | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MENEZES Sarah | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | GIUFFRIDA Odette | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
KRASNIQI Distria
+61
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELKADI Amina | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | VAN DEN BERG Geke | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BEAUCHEMIN-PINARD Catherine | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LESKI Andreja | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Final | NABEKURA Nami | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+158
-63 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TAEYMANS Roxane | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | TELTSIDOU Elisavet | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PINOT Margaux
+9
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | UMEKI Mami | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
AUSMA Natascha
+1
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TARASOVA Galyna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | SAVELKOULS Tessie | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | WILLIAMS Mackenzie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CERIC Larisa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SOUZA Beatriz | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | SLUTSKAYA Maryna | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |