Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CALLE MOROCHO Dilmer
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DHOUIBI Fraj
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
VALIZADA Oruj
+15
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SHERSHAN Dzmitry
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
+16
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HRISTOV Mark
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KHACHATRIAN Hevorh
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WIECZERZAK Alexander
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SNOUSSI Oussama Mahmoud
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEE Hongkyu
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OLIVAR Cedric
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SCHREIBER Jonas
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OLTIBOEV Bekmurod
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BUGHADZE Onise
+3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HOANG Thi Tinh
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
SCHURR Jenna
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BALLHAUS Mascha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KOCHER Fabienne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
COHEN Gili
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+72
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROPER Miryam
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHELIFI Ghofran
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KARAKAS Hedvig
+16
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MARTIN Hannah
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LAZEA Stefania Adelina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOLD Gankhaich
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TRSTENJAK Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TAKAICHI Miku
+66
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BELLANDI Alice
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OTGON Munkhtsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SALANKI Evelin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GRAF Bernadette
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
+58
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ZABIC Milica
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GERI Eleonora
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
M BAIRO Anne Fatoumata
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ASAHINA Sarah
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SOUZA Beatriz
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ORTIZ Idalys
+90
+78 kg
+330