Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OGAH Solomon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FOCA Nicolae
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
+27
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CASTILLO Nabor
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARGVELASHVILI Vazha
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+65
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BARBOSA Eduardo
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
BASILE Fabio
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HOJAK Martin
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MACIAS Tommy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AN Changrim
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+152
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GRIGALASHVILI Tato
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAGASE Takanori
-3
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BULEKULOV Faruch
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ABD EL AKHER Hatem
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GWAK Donghan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
NHABALI Quedjau
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MUKAI Shoichiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOCHMAN Li
+34
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MBURU KIMANI George
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GASIMOV Elmar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DIASAMIDZE Niazi
+15
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GURBANLI Aisha
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OH Yeonju
+16
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CESAR Taciana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GILES Chelsie
-1
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ANDRIATIANA Brenda
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KURBONMAMADOVA Daria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
+9
-57 kg
TRAJDOS Martyna
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NARYNOVA Moldir
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KIM Seongyeon
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
+21
-70 kg
+335