Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Wild Monkeys

Düsseldorf Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA KITADAI Felipe 0 0 -3 +5 +2 IJF
Round 3 UZB NURILLAEV Kemran +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO NOZADZE Temur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Won Jin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final TPE YANG Yung Wei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

TAKATO Naohisa

+62
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BLR SHERSHAN Dzmitry +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BUL TEMELKOV Bozhidar 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
UZB

UROZBOEV Diyorbek

+16
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 BRA BARBOSA Eduardo +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 4 ITA BASILE Fabio +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO HOJAK Martin +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Semi-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final KOR AN Changrim 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ONO Shohei

+152
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER WIECZERZAK Alexander 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

HEYDAROV Hidayat

0
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 LAT ZARUDNEVS Aleksejs 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 3 UZB BOBONOV Davlat 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

BEKAURI Lasha

+5
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ SERIKBAYEV Aibek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SRB DOSEN Bojan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 UAE REMARENCO Ivan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA BUZACARINI Rafael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage AZE KOTSOIEV Zelym 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
GEO

CHIKOVANI Giorgi

+40
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK MIRMAMADOV Shakarmamad 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CUW

MARIA Yvanleah

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TPE LIN Chen-Hao +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KOR KANG Yujeong 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 BEL SALENS Ellen 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP FIGUEROA Julia 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final GER MENZ Katharina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final JPN TONAKI Funa 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
FRA

BOUKLI Shirine

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP PEREZ BOX Ana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

MENEZES Sarah

0
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BANNENBERG Nora +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CUB ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RJF KONKINA Anastasiia 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final MGL DORJSUREN Sumiya 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final FRA CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
CAN

KLIMKAIT Jessica

+60
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR LIVESEY Amy +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 FRA DEKETER Manon 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

CHO Mokhee

+12
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DEN SOOK Emilie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BRA FRONER Ellen +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final GER SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA PINOT Margaux +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BEL WILLEMS Gabriella 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

ARAI Chizuru

+64
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RJF SHMELEVA Antonina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UZB

YULDASHEVA Nodira

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 FRA TOLOFUA Julia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CUB

OJEDA Daile

-3
+78 kg

+459