Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Thundering Vultures

Düsseldorf Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER PLAFKY Moritz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 USA DIAZ Adonis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GBR MCKENZIE Ashley +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN TAKATO Naohisa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage ESP GARRIGOS Francisco +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze NED TSJAKADOEA Tornike 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

NOZADZE Temur

+60
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DOM MATEO Wander +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CUB POLANCO Orlando +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 4 RUS SHAMILOV Yakub 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BLR

MINKOU Dzmitry

+34
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 BRA BARBOSA Eduardo +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 4 ITA BASILE Fabio +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO HOJAK Martin +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Semi-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final KOR AN Changrim 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ONO Shohei

+152
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 3 GER CAVELIUS Timo 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

LEE Sungho

-3
-81 kg
MDA

MATVEICIUC Eugen

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 CUB GRANDA Andy +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO TUSHISHVILI Guram 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage BLR VAKHAVIAK Aliaksandr +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Bronze NED MEYER Roy +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
KOR

KIM Minjong

+42
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BALLHAUS Mascha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SUI KOCHER Fabienne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ISR COHEN Gili +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FRA BUCHARD Amandine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+72
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 IRT ALDASS Sanda +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 GER STOLL Theresa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SRB

ROGIC Jovana

+16
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DEN SOOK Emilie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BRA SANTANA Ellen +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final GER SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA PINOT Margaux +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BEL WILLEMS Gabriella 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

ARAI Chizuru

+64
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TPE HSU WANG Shu Huei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KOR LEE Jeongyun +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GER WAGNER Anna Maria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN HAMADA Shori 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze FRA POSVITE Fanny Estelle 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

SAMPAIO Patricia

+39
-78 kg

+476