Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Majestic Swimmers

Düsseldorf Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA KITADAI Felipe 0 0 -3 +5 +2 IJF
Round 3 UZB NURILLAEV Kemran +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO NOZADZE Temur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final KOR KIM Won Jin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final TPE YANG Yung Wei +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

TAKATO Naohisa

+62
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EGY ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 MEX CASTILLO Nabor +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 4 AZE SHIKHALIZADA Nijat 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BUL TEMELKOV Bozhidar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GEO MARGVELASHVILI Vazha +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
JPN

ABE Hifumi

+65
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 BRA BARBOSA Eduardo +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 4 ITA BASILE Fabio +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO HOJAK Martin +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Semi-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final KOR AN Changrim 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ONO Shohei

+152
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

-3
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ SERIKBAYEV Aibek +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 SRB DOSEN Bojan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 UAE REMARENCO Ivan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA BUZACARINI Rafael 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage AZE KOTSOIEV Zelym 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
GEO

CHIKOVANI Giorgi

+40
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL GANBAATAR Narantsetseg +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KOR OH Yeonju +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS GILIAZOVA Sabina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final SRB NIKOLIC Milica +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

TONAKI Funa

+55
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BALLHAUS Mascha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SUI KOCHER Fabienne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ISR COHEN Gili +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FRA BUCHARD Amandine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+72
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB PERISIC Marica 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 3 CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CUB

ACOSTA BATTE Nahomys

+5
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CMR WEZEU DOMBEU Helene +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 RUS DAVYDOVA Daria 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GER

POHL Dena

+19
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 DEN SOOK Emilie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BRA FRONER Ellen +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final GER SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final FRA PINOT Margaux +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BEL WILLEMS Gabriella 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

ARAI Chizuru

+64
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TPE TSAI Jia Wen +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TUN CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GER

BOUIZGARNE Samira

+12
+78 kg

+543