Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Fierce Fish

Düsseldorf Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EGY ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 MEX CASTILLO Nabor +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 4 AZE SHIKHALIZADA Nijat 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final BUL TEMELKOV Bozhidar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final GEO MARGVELASHVILI Vazha +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
JPN

ABE Hifumi

+65
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL MROWCZYNSKI Wiktor +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 3 BRA BARBOSA Eduardo +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Round 4 ITA BASILE Fabio +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO HOJAK Martin +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Semi-Final SWE MACIAS Tommy +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Final KOR AN Changrim 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ONO Shohei

+152
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK IKRAMOV Sirotullo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 KAZ BOZBAYEV Islam +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 GEO BEKAURI Lasha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final CUB SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final UKR NHABALI Quedjau +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
UZB

BOBONOV Davlat

+87
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BUTH Ole +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 BLR MUKETE Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final HUN CIRJENICS Miklos +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final AZE GASIMOV Elmar 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze AZE KOTSOIEV Zelym 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
POR

FONSECA Jorge

+41
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL GANBAATAR Narantsetseg +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 KOR OH Yeonju +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final IJF GILIAZOVA Sabina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final SRB NIKOLIC Milica +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FRA BOUKLI Shirine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

TONAKI Funa

+55
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GER BALLHAUS Mascha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SUI KOCHER Fabienne +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL LKHAGVASUREN Sosorbaram +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final ISR COHEN Gili +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final FRA BUCHARD Amandine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+72
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BUL ILIEVA Ivelina 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 3 POL KUCZERA Anna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR NELSON LEVY Timna +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GER STOLL Theresa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie

+47
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GBR LIVESEY Amy +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 FRA DEKETER Manon 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
KOR

CHO Mokhee

+12
-63 kg

+531