Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TAIRA Alexis
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RAMOS Jose
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOROCHO Steven
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MALDONADO Carlos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TORRES Renan
+46
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERLINER Ari
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PEREZ Sebastian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LIMA Willian
+43
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DE RIDDER Maarten
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SALEM Salama
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARCELINO Michael
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CHIBANA Charles
+21
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GIL Agustin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BRIGIDA Caio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PEREZ Jorge
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
+24
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MORA Baltazar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GOMES Marcelo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MORISHIGUE Igor
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BADUY Habib
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ANGULO Junior
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PANNICCIA Juan ignacio
-6
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
BURGOS Alejo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PENA Luz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARCELLET Camila
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FERREIRA Laura
+31
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PISCIOTTO Ludmila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SEGURA Elizabeth
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GAMARRA Brillith
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
TABA Maria
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SERRANO Sabina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HERNANDEZ Micaela
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VALENCIA Karla
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MUNOZ Sasha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GONZAGA Gabrielle
+39
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COROZO Celinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ORTIZ Edith
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MORAES Gabriella
+46
-63 kg
OLIVEIRA Thalia
0
-70 kg
+341