Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JUDY Zachary
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TORRES Renan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TAMASHIRO Minoru
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RAMOS Jose
+9
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ADARVEZ Karim
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
JARA Rodrigo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PEREZ Sebastian
+18
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
REIG ARNAU Marc
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHIBANA Charles
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TOSCANINI Franco
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
SALEM Salama
+31
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PEREZ Jorge
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ANGELES Luis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BRIGIDA Caio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
CONNOLLY Elliott
+62
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MORA Baltazar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GOMES Marcelo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MORISHIGUE Igor
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DARGOLTZ Ivo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIMA Lucas
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PANNICCIA Juan ignacio
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ANGULO Junior
+9
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BURGOS Alejo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PRIOR Gregory
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BARRIONUEVO Aracelly
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PERAFAN Keisy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRANCISCO Eduarda
+3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FLORES Marian
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LAHITON Agustina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SEGURA Elizabeth
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GONZALEZ Judith
+30
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONZAGA Gabrielle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEGUIZAMON Rocio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERNANDEZ Micaela
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALFARO Marcela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DE LUCIA Agustina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TITTARELLI Belen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
OLIVEIRA Samara
+18
-63 kg
MYERS Melissa
0
-70 kg
STOUT Nicole
0
-78 kg
WOOD Gabriella
0
+78 kg
+217