Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAMASHIRO Minoru
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TORRES Renan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
AYALA Juan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MOROCHO Steven
+36
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOVAGLIARI Joaquin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BERLINER Ari
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Final
|
PEREZ Sebastian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LIMA Willian
+43
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOSCANINI Franco
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DE LUCIA Facundo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CHIBANA Charles
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
MARCELINO Michael
+43
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GIL Agustin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BRIGIDA Caio
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PEREZ Jorge
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SCHIMIDT Guilherme
+24
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
MORA Baltazar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
COTO BERSIER Mariano
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SCHWENDINGER Raphael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
YAMAMOTO Daryl
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
BADUY Habib
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ANGULO Junior
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PANNICCIA Juan ignacio
-6
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
PRIOR Gregory
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BURGOS Alejo
+3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
FERREIRA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SOLIS Jacqueline
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PENA Luz
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
PISCIOTTO Ludmila
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SEGURA Elizabeth
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GAMARRA Brillith
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
TABA Maria
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONZAGA Gabrielle
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEGUIZAMON Rocio
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GOMEZ Brisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HERNANDEZ Micaela
+9
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
ORTIZ Edith
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
COROZO Celinda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
OLIVEIRA Samara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TITTARELLI Belen
+9
-63 kg
OLIVEIRA Thalia
0
-70 kg
STOUT Nicole
0
-78 kg
BOLIVAR Yuliana
0
+78 kg
+228