Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AN Baul
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZHUMAKANOV Yeldos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GOMBOC Adrian
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GANBOLD Kherlen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+63
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCVORTOV Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+51
-73 kg
MOLLAEI Saeid
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BROWN Colton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FONSECA Jorge
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ILIASOV Niiaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KORREL Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WOLF Aaron
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KIM Sungmin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAIDAN Tuvshinbayar
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GURBANLI Aisha
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SENTURK Gulkader
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
LEGOUX CLEMENT Melanie
+42
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PARK Da-Sol
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KUZIUTINA Natalia
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SHISHIME Ai
+42
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Jin A
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
-3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LIVESEY Amy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CENTRACCHIO Maria
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOI Masako
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+104
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BERNHOLM Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
KIM Seongyeon
+4
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OUALLAL Kaouthar
-3
-78 kg
+360