Great Warriors
Qingdao Masters
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | YASHUEV Islam | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KIM Won Jin | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MCKENZIE Ashley | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GARRIGOS Francisco
+45
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SERIKZHANOV Yerlan | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SMAGULOV Zhansay | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SCVORTOV Victor | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GJAKOVA Akil | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BUTBUL Tohar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+51
-73 kg
MOLLAEI Saeid
0
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CLERGET Axel | 0 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +18 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | NHABALI Quedjau | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAJDOV Nemanja | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | BEKAURI Lasha | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+60
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FREY Karl-Richard | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | FONSECA Jorge | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ADAMIAN Arman | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ILIASOV Niiaz | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
WOLF Aaron
+36
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAGEURA Kokoro | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHEN Zhuhong
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | VAUGARNY Melodie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
0
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PARK Da-Sol | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GNETO Astride | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUZIUTINA Natalia | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | BUCHARD Amandine | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
SHISHIME Ai
+42
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KIM Jin A | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
DEGUCHI Christa
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TAKAICHI Miku | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GWEND Edwige
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | BELLANDI Alice | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | POLLING Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SUN Xiaoqian
+15
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | TCHEUMEO Audrey | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |