Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PULKRABEK David
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KYRGYZBAYEV Gusman
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
+18
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MEDVES Matteo
+6
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SCVORTOV Victor
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GJAKOVA Akil
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUTBUL Tohar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+51
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BROWN Colton
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KUKOLJ Aleksandar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BEKAURI Lasha
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+15
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FREY Karl-Richard
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
FONSECA Jorge
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ILIASOV Niiaz
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KORREL Michael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WOLF Aaron
+36
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BUCHARD Amandine
+31
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GJAKOVA Nora
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAMAOKI Momo
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Jisu
+21
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNTERWURZACHER Kathrin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LIVESEY Amy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CENTRACCHIO Maria
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOI Masako
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+104
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CONWAY Sally
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
VERKERK Marhinde
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHEN Fei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POWELL Natalie
+24
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ADLINGTON Sarah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SLUTSKAYA Maryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KINDZERSKA Iryna
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KIM Hayun
+54
+78 kg
+357