Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AOKI Dai
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KATZ Nathan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PULIAEV Mikhail
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AIDA Yuji
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+69
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CARDOSO Gilberto
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHOJAZODA Behruzi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
JECMINEK Jakub
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
EBINUMA Masashi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GANBAATAR Odbayar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HARADA Kenshi
+45
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LUCENTI Emmanuel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LEE Sungho
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MOLLAEI Saeid
+24
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUBANJA Marko
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUKAI Shoichiro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DONTSOV Roman
+16
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BAUZA Karolis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SERIKBAYEV Aibek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WOLF Aaron
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MARGIEV Merab
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
+48
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KAGAWA Daigo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
OTA Hyoga
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
TASOEV Inal
+48
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHIBANA Gabriela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YUDA Ami
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TONAKI Funa
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GAMARRA Brillith
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUICA Ecaterina
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+114
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STOLL Amelie
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DELGADO Megumi
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
OHAI Loredana
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TSURUOKA Koyuki
+31
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GWEND Edwige
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TANG Jing
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DOI Masako
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HAN Heeju
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TAKAICHI Miku
+39
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MA Sisi
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TOMITA Wakaba
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SONE Akira
+45
+78 kg
+575