Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BOUDA Romaric Wend-Yam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AOKI Dai
+42
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KATZ Nathan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PULIAEV Mikhail
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AIDA Yuji
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+69
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
METELLUS Philippe Abel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BASILE Fabio
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GANBAATAR Odbayar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TATSUKAWA Arata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
EBINUMA Masashi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+48
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MURODOV Akmal
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TOMOKIYO Hikaru
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
+16
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GANTULGA Altanbagana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DONTSOV Roman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GWAK Donghan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MURAO Sanshiro
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NAGASAWA Kenta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
MUKAI Shoichiro
+51
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERIHEMUBATU
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DICHEV Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ADAMIAN Arman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GASIMOV Elmar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
HAGA Ryunosuke
+66
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOKTOGONOV Bekbolot
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MEYER Roy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YUSUPOV Alisher
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OTA Hyoga
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KUMASHIRO Yusuke
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WHITEBOOI Geronay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LI Yanan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PICHKALEVA Daria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
+39
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GAMARRA Brillith
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUICA Ecaterina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+57
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KUCZERA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AKIYAMA Leilani
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIEN Chen-Ling
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
DORJSUREN Sumiya
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FUNAKUBO Haruka
+36
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LUDVIK Lia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TAKAICHI Miku
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GWEND Edwige
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHANG Liu-Yu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BERNABEU Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
RODRIGUEZ Elvismar
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POLLING Kim
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ONO Yoko
+63
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZENKER Teresa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OEDA Ikumi
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KODAMA Hikaru
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LIANG Fanfan
+9
+78 kg
+532