Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOGA Genki
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
NURILLAEV Kemran
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YANG Yung Wei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
KIM Won Jin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
TSJAKADOEA Tornike
+22
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KATZ Nathan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PULIAEV Mikhail
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
AIDA Yuji
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+69
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AXUS Benjamin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PROKOPCHUK Evgenii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
EBINUMA Masashi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SMAGULOV Zhansay
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TATSUKAWA Arata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
+45
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BU Hebilige
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BAKER Mashu
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NAGASAWA Kenta
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BOBONOV Davlat
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+64
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CHIBANA Gabriela
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YUDA Ami
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
FIGUEROA Julia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TONAKI Funa
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GAMARRA Brillith
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GUICA Ecaterina
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHISHIME Ai
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUCHARD Amandine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ABE Uta
+114
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TANG Jing
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
RENSHALL Lucy
-3
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TIMO Barbara
0
-70 kg
+365