Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In

Electric Dolphins

Osaka Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA TORRES Renan 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Round 3 AIN BLIEV Ayub +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR KIM Won Jin +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Semi-Final TPE YANG Yung Wei 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Final JPN TAKATO Naohisa 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+112
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CZE PETRIKOV Pavel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CAN VALOIS Jacob +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE SHIKHALIZADA Nijat 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final JPN NISHIYAMA Yuki 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Final JPN ABE Hifumi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

MARUYAMA Joshiro

+42
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER VENNEKOLD Lukas +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 JOR EYAL SLMAN Younis +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 SWE MACIAS Tommy +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final JPN HARADA Kenshi 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final JPN HASHIMOTO Soichi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

EBINUMA Masashi

+63
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ARG LUCENTI Emmanuel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 KOR LEE Sungho +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN FUJIWARA Sotaro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage NED DE WIT Frank 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

MOLLAEI Saeid

+24
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 BRA MACEDO Rafael 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 POL KUCZERA Piotr 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB BOBONOV Davlat 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage JPN MUKAI Shoichiro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

MURAO Sanshiro

+18
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN ERIHEMUBATU +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 MGL LKHAGVASUREN Otgonbaatar +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BUL DICHEV Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AIN ADAMIAN Arman +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final UZB KHURRAMOV Mukhammadkarim 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final AZE GASIMOV Elmar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
JPN

HAGA Ryunosuke

+66
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 AUT ALLERSTORFER Daniel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 KOR KIM Minjong +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SILVA Rafael +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final AIN TASOEV Inal 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze UZB YUSUPOV Alisher 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

KAGAWA Daigo

+36
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA CHIBANA Gabriela +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP LAPUERTA COMAS Mireia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN YUDA Ami +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final ESP FIGUEROA Julia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

TONAKI Funa

+54
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 PER GAMARRA Brillith +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 TKM BABAMURATOVA Gulbadam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN GUICA Ecaterina +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final JPN SHISHIME Ai +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final FRA BUCHARD Amandine 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+57
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GER STOLL Amelie +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 PHI DELGADO Megumi +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 ROU OHAI Loredana 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

TSURUOKA Koyuki

+31
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 PHI WATANABE Kiyomi 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 KOR CHO Mokhee +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CUB DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN TAKAICHI Miku 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final JPN KOTA Nana +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

DOI Masako

+51
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN SUN Xiaoqian +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GER SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
SLO

POGACNIK Anka

+15
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UZB YULDASHEVA Nodira +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 KOR YOON Hyunji 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN WADA Rinoko 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final JPN UMEKI Mami 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze FRA TCHEUMEO Audrey +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
FRA

POSVITE Fanny Estelle

+43
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR HAN Mijin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 JPN SONE Akira 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CHN

MA Sisi

+9
+78 kg

+621