Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEE Shing Hei
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
JAGVARALDORJ Amarbold
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CARLINO Andrea
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
YADAV Vijay Kumar
+44
-60 kg
SAINI Jasleen Singh
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SO Pak Ming Issac
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PO Kin Sang
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SEMBAYEV Madiyar
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
0
|
+4
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GANBOLD Choijilsuren
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
GABUN Constantin
+53
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TANG Ling hon
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALKHUZAM Abdullah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEE Moon Jin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IURA Sveinbjorn
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LEE Sangjun
+30
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Wijin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TASSIER Loris
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OTGONBAATAR Erdenebadrakh
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
HECL Radek
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
DICHEV Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ODBAATAR Khangal
+9
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RATTANADAENG Tanapat
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
LIM Hyewon
+12
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
FUNG Kwun Ying Lucinda
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HO Lok Yi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIKMABAM Shushila Devi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
HUNG Cheuk Ling
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
GANBOLD Burneebayar
+46
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
THEPSRI Patchrin
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LEGENTIL Christianne
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
JEONG Bokyeong
+90
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
DEGUCHI Kelly
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
BATSUKH Altantsetseg
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
LEUNG Po Sum
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
KWON Youjeong
+39
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHAE Junga
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHOI Eunsol
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BARTON Alexandra
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BALDORJ Mungunchimeg
+27
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Semi-Final
|
SHANG Liu-Yu
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TSERENDULAM Enkhchimeg
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
KUOK Lai Iong
-3
-70 kg
GODBOUT Coralie
0
-78 kg
ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa
0
+78 kg
+347