Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TORRES Renan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NARBAYEV Bauyrzhan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KATZ Nathan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ADAM Michel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MUDRANOV Beslan
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIMA Willian
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CARGNIN Daniel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
+42
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WONG Alonso
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHAINE Guillaume
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+37
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WRIGHT Arthur
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARLATI Christian
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+120
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GROSSKLAUS Ciril
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KLAMMERT David
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MACEDO Rafael
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MAJDOV Nemanja
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NYMAN Marcus
+31
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ERIHEMUBATU
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GONCALVES Leonardo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IIDA Kentaro
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
BILALOV Niiaz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
DENISOV Kirill
+39
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRANCISCO Eduarda
+3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GAMARRA Brillith
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEREZ BOX Ana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PERENC Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
RAMOS Joana
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
VALENTIM Eleudis
+34
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUCUNGUI Diassonema
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KUCZERA Anna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
+24
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALLES Alisha
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TANG Jing
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIVESEY Amy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Mariana
+35
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZHU Ya
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
BERNABEU Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PORTELA Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
HOWELL Gemma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
ALVEAR Yuri
+66
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TOLOFUA Julia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CRUZ Luiza
-3
+78 kg
+464