Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CRUZ Felipe
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GARRIGOS Francisco
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YASHUEV Islam
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKABATAKE Eric
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KUWABARA Allan
+57
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MEDVES Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PIRES Kainan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LE BLOUCH Kilian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUDRANOV Beslan
+18
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
WONG Alonso
|
+20
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+32
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHAINE Guillaume
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
ESPOSITO Giovanni
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Capt.
HASHIMOTO Soichi
+74
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WRIGHT Arthur
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARLATI Christian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
NAGASE Takanori
+60
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NHABALI Quedjau
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
FLORENTINO Robert
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
NYMAN Marcus
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MAJDOV Nemanja
+34
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIMA Lucas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIRJENICS Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DENISOV Kirill
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
+57
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CSERNOVICZKI Eva
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FERREIRA Natasha
-3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
OLVERA Luz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
PERENC Agata
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GNETO Astride
+9
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ROGIC Jovana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SILVA Rafaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MONTEIRO Telma
+25
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GALLES Alisha
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
OZDOBA-BLACH Agata
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TANG Jing
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LIVESEY Amy
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SILVA Mariana
+35
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PROKOPENKO Alena
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
HOWELL Gemma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OLIVEIRA Amanda
+13
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PONCE Camila
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SOARES Samanta
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
CHEN Fei
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
TCHEUMEO Audrey
+46
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ALTHEMAN Maria Suelen
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GRABOWSKI Jasmin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
JIANG Yanan
+12
+78 kg
+476