Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERCHEV Yanislav
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KITADAI Felipe
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MANZI Elios
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
MEDVES Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PIRES Kainan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
LE BLOUCH Kilian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MUDRANOV Beslan
+18
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STUMP Nils
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ESTRADA Magdiel
-3
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WRIGHT Arthur
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
IVANOV Ivaylo
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SANTOS Eduardo Yudy
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PARLATI Christian
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+120
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JAYNE John
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ZGANK Mihael
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
0
|
+1
|
IJF
|
MARCONCINI Matteo
+16
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIMA Lucas
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CIRJENICS Miklos
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DENISOV Kirill
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
IIDA Kentaro
+57
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KAGEURA Kokoro
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TASOEV Inal
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KRPALEK Lukas
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
MOURA David
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
RINER Teddy
+39
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
FRANCISCO Eduarda
+3
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ZHANG Kexin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TSCHOPP Evelyne
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GNETO Astride
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VALENTIM Eleudis
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PIMENTA Larissa
+39
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ODELIN GARCIA Arnaes
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LU Tongjuan
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
NASCIMENTO Ketelyn
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
SILVA Rafaela
+18
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GWEND Edwige
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
YANG Junxia
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CASTILHOS Alexia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
QUADROS Ketleyn
+45
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BABINTSEVA Aleksandra
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
0
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
XU Shiyan
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
-3
+78 kg
+361