Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Lucky Bulls

Brasília Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
UKR

LESIUK Artem

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ITA MEDVES Matteo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 BRA PIRES Kainan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final ITA LOMBARDO Manuel 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage FRA LE BLOUCH Kilian 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

MUDRANOV Beslan

+18
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 PER WONG Alonso +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA CHAINE Guillaume +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Semi-Final RUS MOGUSHKOV Musa 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze ITA ESPOSITO Giovanni 0 +8 0 +10 +18 IJF
Capt.
JPN

HASHIMOTO Soichi

+74
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA WRIGHT Arthur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BUL IVANOV Ivaylo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SANTOS Eduardo Yudy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ITA PARLATI Christian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final TUR ALBAYRAK Vedat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+60
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SUI GROSSKLAUS Ciril +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 CZE KLAMMERT David 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA MACEDO Rafael +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final ESP SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze SRB MAJDOV Nemanja 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
SWE

NYMAN Marcus

+31
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CHN ERIHEMUBATU +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA GONCALVES Leonardo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN IIDA Kentaro 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze RUS BILALOV Niiaz +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
RUS

DENISOV Kirill

+39
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 JPN KAGEURA Kokoro 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS TASOEV Inal 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final CZE KRPALEK Lukas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BRA MOURA David +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+39
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB NIKOLIC Milica +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final CHN XIONG Yao +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final HUN CSERNOVICZKI Eva 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final POR COSTA Catarina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

CHIBANA Gabriela

+36
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MEX OLVERA Luz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA PIMENTA Larissa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage POL PERENC Agata 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

GNETO Astride

+9
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 COL AMARIS Yadinys +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 2 GER STOLL Theresa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
FRA

GNETO Priscilla

+13
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR SHEMESH Inbal +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final CUB DEL TORO CARVAJAL Maylin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final BRA SILVA Mariana 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BRA QUADROS Ketleyn 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

CASTILHOS Alexia

+34
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN SUN Xiaoqian 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

FRONER Ellen

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CUB ANTOMARCHI Kaliema 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
BRA

FONTES Giovanna

0
-78 kg

+350