Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

🗙 Due to Covid-19 many events are being cancelled 🗙

Fierce Dragons

Brasília Grand Slam

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA TORRES Renan 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

OGUZOV Albert

0
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 AUS KATZ Nathan +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 GER ADAM Michel +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS MUDRANOV Beslan 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BRA LIMA Willian 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Final BRA CARGNIN Daniel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
ITA

LOMBARDO Manuel

+84
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 PER WONG Alonso +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA CHAINE Guillaume +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final RUS MOGUSHKOV Musa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ITA ESPOSITO Giovanni 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
JPN

HASHIMOTO Soichi

+37
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA WRIGHT Arthur +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BUL IVANOV Ivaylo 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final BRA SANTOS Eduardo Yudy +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final ITA PARLATI Christian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final TUR ALBAYRAK Vedat +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+60
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 JPN KAGEURA Kokoro 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS TASOEV Inal 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final CZE KRPALEK Lukas +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BRA MOURA David +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
FRA

RINER Teddy

+39
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA FERREIRA Laura +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Quarter-Final CHN LI Yanan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GER MENZ Katharina 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Final BRA CHIBANA Gabriela 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
POR

COSTA Catarina

+40
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP ESTEO LINNE Nina Estefania 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final ISR PRIMO Gefen 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final JPN TSUNODA Natsumi +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BRA PIMENTA Larissa +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
ITA

GIUFFRIDA Odette

+39
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA CRUDE Tamires +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final POR MONTEIRO Telma +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final GER STOLL Theresa +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final BRA NASCIMENTO Ketelyn +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
GBR

SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda

+48
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS BABINTSEVA Aleksandra 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
FRA

POSVITE Fanny Estelle

0
-78 kg

+347