Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
LEE Harim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SUFIEV Mehrzod
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AN Baul
+48
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
AZOIDIS Georgios
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FERNANDES Jorge
0
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
CERCEA Marcel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KHALMURZAEV Khasan
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
DE WIT Frank
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+36
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 3
|
BOZBAYEV Islam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TOTH Krisztian
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TCHRIKISHVILI Avtandili
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NYMAN Marcus
+6
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
JURAEV Sherali
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
DUGASSE Dominic
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BUZACARINI Rafael
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CHO Guham
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
GALANDI Philipp
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SISMANLAR Mert
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
ADAMIAN Arman
+61
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ERDOGAN Cemal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MATIASHVILI Levani
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MENZ Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ZHANG Kexin
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
OLVERA Luz
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
PARK Da-Sol
+32
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MATIC Barbara
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
HOWELL Gemma
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VERKERK Marhinde
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUKA Loriana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAKENYTE Santa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NUNES Rochele
0
+78 kg
+255