Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STARKEL David
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MKHEIDZE Luka
+13
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
SHIKHALIZADA Nijat
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NURILLAEV Sardor
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SHMAILOV Baruch
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AN Baul
+48
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAMAD Sulaiman
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RAICU Alexandru
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARGELIDON Arthur
+41
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ALKHUZAM Abdullah
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KHAMZA Didar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
RASULOV Kamoliddin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
DJALO Alpha Oumar
+20
-81 kg
BEREZHNYI Dmytro
0
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LYSENKO Oleksii
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
CATHARINA Simeon
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GALANDI Philipp
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHO Guham
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SHAH Shah Hussain
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ELNAHAS Shady
+48
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ODKHUU Tsetsentsengel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
AL DARMAKI Ali
-3
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MENZ Katharina
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
0
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+18
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
BILODID Daria
+108
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PARK Da-Sol
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TSUI Shuk Ki
0
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ROSA Ana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
RI Hyo Sun
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
FLORIAN Alexandra-Larisa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KIM Jandi
+51
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GARCIA Estefania
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YANG Junxia
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CHO Mokhee
+9
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
POLLERES Michaela
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
ZUPANCIC Kelita
-3
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
WAGNER Anna-Maria
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
STEENHUIS Guusje
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
LEE Jeongyun
+27
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHEIKH ROUHOU Nihel
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BOLIVAR Yuliana
-3
+78 kg
+356