Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+10
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TURAEV Khikmatillokh
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
TSEND-OCHIR Tsogtbaatar
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
WANDTKE Igor
|
0
|
0
|
-6
|
0
|
-6
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ORUJOV Rustam
+58
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
COUGHLAN Eoin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
RESSEL Dominic
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
REKHVIASHVILI Zebeda
+15
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KOTSOIEV Zelym
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
IDDIR Alexandre
-3
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VARGAS LEY Mary Dee
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MENZ Katharina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILIAZOVA Sabina
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+54
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
FOFANA Salimata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KAZYULINA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
PARK Da-Sol
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GIUFFRIDA Odette
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
+60
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LU Tongjuan
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AKIYAMA Leilani
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
KIM Jandi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
DZHIGAROS Diana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KIM Jin A
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+48
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BUTKEREIT Miriam
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TELTSIDOU Elisavet
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
PINOT Margaux
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
VERKERK Marhinde
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MALZAHN Luise
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ANTOMARCHI Kaliema
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
KUKA Loriana
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
MALONGA Madeleine
+27
-78 kg
+271