Courageous Crabs
Abu Dhabi Grand Slam
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LKHAGVAJAMTS Unubold | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | PRECIADO Lenin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | UROZBOEV Diyorbek | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | SMETOV Yeldos | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MSHVIDOBADZE Robert
+15
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | NURILLAEV Sardor | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHMAILOV Baruch | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LOMBARDO Manuel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GAITERO MARTIN Alberto | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
AN Baul
+48
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | IARTCEV Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CHIKHELIDZE Giorgi
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUSSAYEV Ruslan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | CERCEA Marcel | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KHALMURZAEV Khasan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | DE WIT Frank | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HEYDAROV Hidayat
+36
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KHALMURZAEV Khusen | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Round 3 | PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TRIPPEL Eduard | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MAJDOV Nemanja | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | GWAK Donghan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Capt.
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+118
-90 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LYSENKO Oleksii | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | CATHARINA Simeon | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GALANDI Philipp | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CHO Guham | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SHAH Shah Hussain | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ELNAHAS Shady
+48
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | VARGAS LEY Mary Dee | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MENZ Katharina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | GILIAZOVA Sabina | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Final | STANGAR Marusa | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+54
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | IRAOUI Soumiya | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | LIU Liping | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LOPEZ SHERIFF Estrella | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | KELMENDI Majlinda | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |