Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In

Wild Lions

Zagreb Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB UROZBOEV Diyorbek 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

KIM Won Jin

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 SVK POLIAK Matej +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 EGY ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 AZE ALIYEV Ibrahim 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final SLO GOMBOC Adrian +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final MDA VIERU Denis 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze MGL GANBOLD Kherlen +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
MGL

DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg

+45
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 BEL UMAYEV Abdul Malik 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 AZE VALIYEV Telman +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS MOGUSHKOV Musa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze RUS IARTCEV Denis 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

TATSUKAWA Arata

+30
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 COD MBUYI Kalonji +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 POR EGUTIDZE Anri +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 EST TONISTE Kristjan +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage GEO GRIGALASHVILI Tato 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BRA

GUILHEIRO Leandro

+30
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS KOSTOEV Dzhafar 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 HUN TOTH Apor +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 3 NED VAN T END Noel 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ISR

KOCHMAN Li

+25
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UAE REMARENCO Ivan +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 IRL FLETCHER Benjamin 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

SANEBLIDZE Onise

+15
-100 kg
Capt.
FRA

RINER Teddy

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GEO KIPSHIDZE Natalia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 CHN XIONG Yao 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

MILANI Francesca

+15
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL PERENC Agata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BLR DANILOVICH Kseniya +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL RYHEUL Amber +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN TSUNODA Natsumi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GBR GILES Chelsie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

JEONG Bokyeong

+33
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NZL BISHOP Justine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 HUN KARAKAS Hedvig +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 CIV DABONNE Zouleiha Abzetta 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage POR MONTEIRO Telma +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze GEO LIPARTELIANI Eteri 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

KIM Jandi

+39
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CHN YANG Junxia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS DAVYDOVA Daria +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final NED FRANSSEN Juul +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final SLO TRSTENJAK Tina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

NABEKURA Nami

+61
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 NED POLLING Kim 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

ONO Yoko

0
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MNE PEKOVIC Jovana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ISR

LANIR Inbar

-3
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 RUS GUSHCHINA Anna 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

RADIC Tina

0
+78 kg

+287