Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UROZBOEV Diyorbek
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KIM Won Jin
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
POLIAK Matej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ALIYEV Ibrahim
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GOMBOC Adrian
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GANBOLD Kherlen
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
+45
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TATSUKAWA Arata
+30
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MURODOV Akmal
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Seungsu
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PACEK Robin
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+146
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NHABALI Quedjau
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN T END Noel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+51
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CIRJENICS Miklos
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
REYES Kyle
-3
-100 kg
RINER Teddy
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERSJES Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SENTURK Gulkader
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BLANARU Cristina
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DELGADO Angelica
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GANBOLD Gantsetseg
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DEKETER Manon
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KANERVA Emilia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
WATANABE Kiyomi
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VERMEER Sanne
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
NABEKURA Nami
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
TRSTENJAK Tina
+66
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ARREY SOPHINA Ayuk Otay
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
POGORZELEC Daria
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CONWAY Sally
+12
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PAPADAKIS Nefeli
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
POWELL Natalie
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Jeongyun
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
APOTEKAR Klara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
UMEKI Mami
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
+39
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MIOCIC Zrinka
-3
+78 kg
+389