Mighty Butterflies
Zagreb Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAMMADOV Tofig | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GARBACIK Bartlomiej
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | STEFANELLI Biagio | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
AN Baul
0
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MAKHMADBEKOV Somon | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | UMAYEV Abdul Malik | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | VALIYEV Telman | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MOGUSHKOV Musa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | CASES ROCA Salvador | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | IARTCEV Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TATSUKAWA Arata
+30
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOTH Benedek | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 3 | LEE Sungho | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GRIGALASHVILI Tato | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | LEE Seungsu | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
MOLLAEI Saeid
+100
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KUCZERA Piotr | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
CLERGET Axel
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ELNAHAS Shady | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MARET Cyrille
-3
-100 kg
RINER Teddy
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GURBANLI Aisha | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KRAFT Mara
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | DELGADO Angelica | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | JEONG Bokyeong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
RYHEUL Amber
+15
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OHAI Loredana | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Round 3 | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAIRNE Lele
+6
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | YANG Junxia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DAVYDOVA Daria | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FRANSSEN Juul | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TRSTENJAK Tina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NABEKURA Nami
+61
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLLERES Michaela | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MEMNELOUM Demos
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | APOTEKAR Klara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERGER Sophie
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | JIANG Yanan | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |