Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Manic Fish

Zagreb Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 UZB UROZBOEV Diyorbek 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

KIM Won Jin

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 IRL BURNS Nathon 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 2 KOR AN Baul +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 SLO JEREB Andraz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final UZB TILOVOV Mukhriddin 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage MGL GANBOLD Kherlen 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ITA

STEFANELLI Biagio

+36
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 BEL UMAYEV Abdul Malik 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 AZE VALIYEV Telman +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS MOGUSHKOV Musa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze RUS IARTCEV Denis 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

TATSUKAWA Arata

+30
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ MUSSAYEV Ruslan +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 TJK MURODOV Akmal +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TUR ALBAYRAK Vedat 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Seungsu 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final SWE PACEK Robin +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final CAN VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+73
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR NHABALI Quedjau +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 TJK USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 GER PETERSILKA Falk +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE MEHDIYEV Mammadali +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final NED VAN T END Noel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

MURAO Sanshiro

+51
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN CIRJENICS Miklos 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CAN

REYES Kyle

-3
-100 kg
FRA

RINER Teddy

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MILANI Francesca 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

KIPSHIDZE Natalia

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POL PERENC Agata +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 BLR DANILOVICH Kseniya +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final BEL RYHEUL Amber +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN TSUNODA Natsumi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GBR GILES Chelsie 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

JEONG Bokyeong

+33
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GEO LIPARTELIANI Eteri 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Capt.
CAN

DEGUCHI Christa

0
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ISR SHEMESH Inbal 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 RUS BADUROVA Kamila +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR CHO Mokhee 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final SLO TRSTENJAK Tina 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ISR SHARIR Gili +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
NED

VERMEER Sanne

+36
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 RUS PROKOPENKO Alena 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
BEL

TAEYMANS Roxane

-3
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 GBR LUDFORD Shelley 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
MGL

BATBAYAR Erdenet-Od

0
-78 kg

+250