Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GARBACIK Bartlomiej
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
MAMMADOV Tofig
+12
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
STEFANELLI Biagio
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
AN Baul
0
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TATSUKAWA Arata
+30
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MURODOV Akmal
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Seungsu
|
0
|
+8
|
-6
|
+10
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PACEK Robin
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+146
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
NHABALI Quedjau
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PETERSILKA Falk
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MEHDIYEV Mammadali
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
VAN T END Noel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
GVINIASHVILI Beka
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MURAO Sanshiro
+51
-90 kg
LI Huilin
0
-100 kg
RINER Teddy
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
GERSJES Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SENTURK Gulkader
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
BLANARU Cristina
+12
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PERENC Agata
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
DANILOVICH Kseniya
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
RYHEUL Amber
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TSUNODA Natsumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
JEONG Bokyeong
+33
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
NURJAVOVA Rushana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KONKINA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
LIPARTELIANI Eteri
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KLIMKAIT Jessica
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
TAMAOKI Momo
+57
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
YANG Junxia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
DAVYDOVA Daria
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TRSTENJAK Tina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NABEKURA Nami
+61
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIANG Assmaa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATIC Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CHEN Fei
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
PAVIC Petrunjela
-3
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
AKBULUT Sebile
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GUSHCHINA Anna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
VELENSEK Anamari
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KINDZERSKA Iryna
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
SONE Akira
+73
+78 kg
+496