Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Lucky Bulls

Zagreb Grand Prix

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POR LOPES Rodrigo Costa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

MONGUSH Albert

-3
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA PIRAS Matteo +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 ZAM MUNGANDU Steven +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 FRA LE BLOUCH Kilian 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
RUS

ISAEV Isa

+21
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 BEL UMAYEV Abdul Malik 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Round 3 AZE VALIYEV Telman +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final RUS MOGUSHKOV Musa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage ESP CASES ROCA Salvador 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Bronze RUS IARTCEV Denis 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

TATSUKAWA Arata

+30
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KAZ MUSSAYEV Ruslan +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Round 2 TJK MURODOV Akmal +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 TUR ALBAYRAK Vedat 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final KOR LEE Seungsu 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final SWE PACEK Robin +20 0 -6 +10 +24 IJF
Final CAN VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

NAGASE Takanori

+146
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR NHABALI Quedjau +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 2 TJK USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 GER PETERSILKA Falk +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AZE MEHDIYEV Mammadali +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final NED VAN T END Noel +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final GEO GVINIASHVILI Beka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
JPN

MURAO Sanshiro

+51
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN CIRJENICS Miklos 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CAN

REYES Kyle

-3
-100 kg
FRA

RINER Teddy

0
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 ITA MILANI Francesca 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
GEO

KIPSHIDZE Natalia

0
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 EGY NOURAN Adam +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 HUN PUPP Reka 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
RUS

KAZARINA Yulia

+15
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 TKM NURJAVOVA Rushana +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 RUS KONKINA Anastasiia +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final GEO LIPARTELIANI Eteri +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Final CAN KLIMKAIT Jessica 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
JPN

TAMAOKI Momo

+57
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 SRB OBRADOVIC Anja 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 AUS HAECKER Katharina +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final NED FRANSSEN Juul 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Repechage RUS DAVYDOVA Daria +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Bronze NED VERMEER Sanne 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
ISR

SHARIR Gili

+27
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KOR JEONG Hye Jin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 GEO TCHANTURIA Mariam +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final AUT POLLERES Michaela 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage RUS TAIMAZOVA Madina 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

MATIC Barbara

+27
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 POL PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
CRO

LJUBA Brigita

0
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BIH CERIC Larisa 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
CRO

MIOCIC Zrinka

-3
+78 kg

+365