Lethal Predators
Zagreb Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GARBACIK Bartlomiej | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MAMMADOV Tofig
+12
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLIAK Matej | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALIYEV Ibrahim | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GOMBOC Adrian | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | GANBOLD Kherlen | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
DAVAADORJ Tumurkhuleg
+45
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ARANDA OLALLA Jose Antonio | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | ZINGG Anthony | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MOHYELDIN Mohamed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BUTBUL Tohar | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Repechage | KHOMULA Artem | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
HAM Eric
+39
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MUSSAYEV Ruslan | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 2 | MURODOV Akmal | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | ALBAYRAK Vedat | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LEE Seungsu | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | PACEK Robin | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Final | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Capt.
NAGASE Takanori
+146
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NHABALI Quedjau | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | USTOPIRIYON Komronshokh | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | PETERSILKA Falk | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | VAN T END Noel | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | GVINIASHVILI Beka | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MURAO Sanshiro
+51
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | REMARENCO Ivan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | FLETCHER Benjamin | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SANEBLIDZE Onise
+15
-100 kg
RINER Teddy
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | STOJADINOV Andrea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALIYEVA Leyla
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | CESAR Taciana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | GUICA Ecaterina | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | TSUNODA Natsumi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | RYHEUL Amber | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | VAN SNICK Charline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LEVYTSKA-SHUKVANI Tetiana
+33
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | NURJAVOVA Rushana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | KONKINA Anastasiia | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LIPARTELIANI Eteri | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | KLIMKAIT Jessica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TAMAOKI Momo
+57
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PADILLA GUERRERO Sarai | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | YANG Junxia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | DAVYDOVA Daria | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | FRANSSEN Juul | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | TRSTENJAK Tina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NABEKURA Nami
+61
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | POLLING Kim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ONO Yoko
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |