Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
YADAV Vijay Kumar
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
GANBAT Boldbaatar
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
AKKUS Mihrac
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MCKENZIE Ashley
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SYUKENOV Dauren
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GOLOMB Tomer
+62
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ABDULZHALILOV Abdula
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TEMELKOV Bozhidar
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GANBOLD Kherlen
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
TILOVOV Mukhriddin
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VIERU Denis
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
+45
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MAKHMADBEKOV Somon
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
UMAYEV Abdul Malik
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VALIYEV Telman
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MOGUSHKOV Musa
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CASES ROCA Salvador
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TATSUKAWA Arata
+30
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MUSSAYEV Ruslan
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MURODOV Akmal
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ALBAYRAK Vedat
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LEE Seungsu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PACEK Robin
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
NAGASE Takanori
+73
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KOCHMAN Li
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KOSTOEV Dzhafar
-3
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HUTSOL Danylo
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MUKETE Daniel
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
FLETCHER Benjamin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
CIRJENICS Miklos
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GASIMOV Elmar
+21
-100 kg
Capt.
RINER Teddy
0
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIKMABAM Shushila Devi
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
NIKOLIC Milica
0
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GUICA Ecaterina
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KRISANDOVA Andrea
-3
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROGIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
STOLL Theresa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SKORA Mariia
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TAMAOKI Momo
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
ZHANG Wen
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
SMYTHE-DAVIS Nekoda
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
+43
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
DEVITRY Agathe
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
OBERAN Iva
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
WILLEMS Gabriella
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NIANG Assmaa
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
POLLING Kim
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MATIC Barbara
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
TAIMAZOVA Madina
+24
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
PRETORIUS Christi-Rose
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
TOTH Fanni
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GRAF Bernadette
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
PACUT-KLOCZKO Beata
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
POSVITE Fanny Estelle
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
UMEKI Mami
+60
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
RADIC Tina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
SONE Akira
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GUSHCHINA Anna
+15
+78 kg
+367