Defiant Dragons
Zagreb Grand Prix
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MAMMADOV Tofig | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | GADZHIEV Sakhavat | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ALIPIEV Valentin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | NOZADZE Temur | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Capt.
ENKHTAIVAN Ariunbold
+104
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALHASSANE Ismael | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | WANDTKE Igor | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KANIVETS Dmytro
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BORCHASHVILLI Adam | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | REGIS Andrea | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VISAN Vlad
+3
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PAPUNASHVILI Giorgi | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RANDL Milan
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LYSENKO Oleksii | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KOBENA Koffi Kreme
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KIM Duyong | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | KAZHYBAYEV Yerassyl | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GORDIIENKO Oleksandr
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MILANI Francesca | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GALBADRAKH Otgontsetseg | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | STOJADINOV Andrea | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Bronze | SENTURK Gulkader | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
XIONG Yao
+28
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KALETA Aleksandra | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | VAN SNICK Charline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
+15
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MONTEIRO Telma | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LIBEER Mina
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | OBRADOVIC Anja | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | HAECKER Katharina | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FRANSSEN Juul | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | DAVYDOVA Daria | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | VERMEER Sanne | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
SHARIR Gili
+27
-63 kg
SAMARDZIC Aleksandra
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | LEE Jeongyun | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
OUALLAL Kaouthar
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ERDENEBILEG Gandiimaa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |