Wild Squirrels
World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | GOLOMB Tomer | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | MAMMADSOY Davud | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 4 | TAKATO Naohisa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KHYAR Walide
+25
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SHERSHAN Dzmitry | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | SHIKHALIZADA Nijat | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALTYNBEK UULU Almaz
+3
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UNGVARI Miklos | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | EYAL SLMAN Younis | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 4 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CILOGLU Bilal | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IARTCEV Denis | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+176
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ZHA Lasai | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | ESPOSITO Antonio | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 4 | STANCEL Filip | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RESSEL Dominic | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MOLLAEI Saeid | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Final | MUKI Sagi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
CASSE Matthias
+74
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MISTRY Ajay Devilal | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | SMINK Jesper | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
GVINIASHVILI Beka
+16
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BARANIEWSKI Iwo | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | REYES Kyle | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | FONSECA Jorge | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
FLETCHER Benjamin
+28
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TUSHISHVILI Guram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
KUMAR Shubham
0
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 3 | BILODID Daria | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DIOGO Joana | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | ABE Uta | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
+32
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROSA Ana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MONTEIRO Telma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAIRNE Lele
+3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | BILLIET Sandrine | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 2 | WEZEU DOMBEU Helene | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | TRSTENJAK Tina | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
RENSHALL Lucy
+25
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PINOT Margaux | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
HOWELL Gemma
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | APOTEKAR Klara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BRANSER Marie
-3
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZIGETVARI Mercedesz | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |