Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Thundering Butterflies

World Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR KIM Won Jin +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 GER PLAFKY Moritz +20 +8 0 +10 +38 IJF
Round 4 BUL GERCHEV Yanislav 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Quarter-Final KAZ SMETOV Yeldos +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Semi-Final GEO CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze JPN TAKATO Naohisa +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Capt.
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+138
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP GAITERO MARTIN Alberto +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 CHN MA Duanbin +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 4 ITA MEDVES Matteo +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Semi-Final JPN MARUYAMA Joshiro 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze ITA LOMBARDO Manuel +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Hifumi

+64
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 HUN UNGVARI Miklos +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 JOR EYAL SLMAN Younis +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 4 GEO SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final TUR CILOGLU Bilal +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final RUS IARTCEV Denis +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Final AZE ORUJOV Rustam +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
JPN

ONO Shohei

+88
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MAR MOUTII Achraf +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 POR LUZ Carlos +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 4 RUS KHALMURZAEV Khasan 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final CAN VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Semi-Final BEL CASSE Matthias 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze GEO MAISURADZE Luka 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
MGL

MOLLAEI Saeid

+40
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 IND KUMAR Shubham +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TJK RAKHIMOV Temur +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final NED GROL Henk +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final JPN HARASAWA Hisayoshi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze NED MEYER Roy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+50
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 POR COSTA Catarina 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 3 IRT TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final ESP MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Semi-Final MGL MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final JPN TONAKI Funa 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
UKR

BILODID Daria

+57
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BRA PIMENTA Larissa +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 UZB KELDIYOROVA Diyora +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Quarter-Final GBR GILES Chelsie 0 +4 0 +5 +9 IJF
Semi-Final KOS KELMENDI Majlinda +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Final RUS KUZIUTINA Natalia +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
JPN

ABE Uta

+67
-52 kg

+504