Rampant Chickens
World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SZABO Csaba | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 3 | KATZ Joshua | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BEN DAVID Daniel
+3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PETRIKOV Pavel | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | GOMBOC Adrian | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 4 | NURILLAEV Sardor | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | ABDELMAWGOUD Mohamed | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABE Hifumi | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | KIM Limhwan | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
MARUYAMA Joshiro
+77
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | UNGVARI Miklos | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | EYAL SLMAN Younis | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 4 | SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | CILOGLU Bilal | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | IARTCEV Denis | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Final | ORUJOV Rustam | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+176
-73 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSSAYEV Ruslan | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | UNGVARI Attila | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 4 | ZOLOEV Vladimir | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABDELAAL Mohamed | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Final | CASSE Matthias | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
MUKI Sagi
+86
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KLIAVUSAU Viktar | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | ZILKA Peter | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 4 | SMINK Jesper | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | SILVA MORALES Ivan Felipe | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Semi-Final | NYMAN Marcus | 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +2 | IJF |
Final | VAN T END Noel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MUKAI Shoichiro
+48
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KHANKAN Adnan | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | CHO Guham | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ALLI Jaakko
+12
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KIM Minjong | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SASSON Or
-3
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 3 | TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TONAKI Funa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+57
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELMENDI Majlinda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KUZIUTINA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+67
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOSOL Enkh-Otgon
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILLIET Sandrine
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | NUNES Rochele | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |