Raging Predators
World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SICCARDI Yann | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
PISCO Miguel
-3
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ALENEZI Hamad | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | MAK Hong Nin | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | VIERU Denis | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
PEREZ ROMAN Daniel
+30
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | REITER Lukas | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VAN TICHELT Dirk
-3
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MUSSAYEV Ruslan | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 3 | UNGVARI Attila | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Round 4 | ZOLOEV Vladimir | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Semi-Final | ABDELAAL Mohamed | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Final | CASSE Matthias | +20 | +8 | 0 | +10 | +38 | IJF |
Capt.
MUKI Sagi
+172
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LE BEAU Eyale | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | CLERGET Axel | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
SHERAZADISHVILI Nikoloz
+13
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | DUBRETA Anto | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | FLETCHER Benjamin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
REYES Kyle
+16
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUMAR Shubham | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GROL Henk | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MEYER Roy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+50
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CHERNIAK Maryna | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 2 | NIKOLIC Milica | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
GURBANLI Aisha
+19
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELMENDI Majlinda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KUZIUTINA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+67
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | ROSA Ana | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Round 2 | MONTEIRO Telma | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
NAIRNE Lele
+3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LIAO Yu-Jung | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
COUGHLAN Maeve
0
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | MATIC Barbara | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BOEHM Alina
-3
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | YOON Hyunji | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |