Fantasy Judo
Events Results Info
Log In
BECOME A PATRON

Mighty Elephants

World Championships

Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 KOR KIM Won Jin +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 GER PLAFKY Moritz +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 4 BUL GERCHEV Yanislav 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final KAZ SMETOV Yeldos +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Semi-Final GEO CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze JPN TAKATO Naohisa +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
JPN

NAGAYAMA Ryuju

+69
-60 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 ESP GAITERO MARTIN Alberto +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Round 3 CHN MA Duanbin +20 +8 -6 +10 +32 IJF
Round 4 ITA MEDVES Matteo +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Quarter-Final MGL YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu 0 +8 -6 +10 +12 IJF
Semi-Final JPN MARUYAMA Joshiro 0 0 -6 0 -6 IJF
Bronze ITA LOMBARDO Manuel +20 0 0 +10 +30 IJF
Capt.
JPN

ABE Hifumi

+128
-66 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 KGZ AMANOV Ishen 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 2 GHA NARTEY Emmanuel 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 3 CZE JECMINEK Jakub 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Round 4 TJK MAKHMADBEKOV Somon 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
LUX

NUNES DOS SANTOS Claudio

+15
-73 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 GUM ANDREW Joshter 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Round 3 RUS KHALMURZAEV Khasan 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
QAT

ZEMOURI Morad

+2
-81 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 CZE KLAMMERT David 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
NRU

UERA Iniki

0
-90 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 PAK SHAH Hussain Shah 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
TJK

SAIDOV Saidzhalol

0
-100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 IND KUMAR Shubham +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 TJK RAKHIMOV Temur +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Quarter-Final NED GROL Henk +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Semi-Final JPN HARASAWA Hisayoshi 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Bronze NED MEYER Roy 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
GEO

TUSHISHVILI Guram

+50
+100 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 UKR CHERNIAK Maryna +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 SRB NIKOLIC Milica 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
AZE

GURBANLI Aisha

+19
-48 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MEX OLVERA Luz +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 3 POL PERENC Agata 0 +4 -3 +5 +6 IJF
Quarter-Final JPN SHISHIME Ai 0 0 -3 +5 +2 IJF
Semi-Final JPN ABE Uta 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
Bronze POR RAMOS Joana 0 0 -3 +5 +2 IJF
KOS

KELMENDI Majlinda

+22
-52 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 MAD ANDRIATIANA Brenda +10 +4 0 +5 +19 IJF
Round 2 SRB ROGIC Jovana 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
ANG

MUCUNGUI Diassonema

+16
-57 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 CHN YANG Junxia 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
KOR

HAN Hee Ju

-3
-63 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 BEL WILLEMS Gabriella +10 0 -3 +5 +12 IJF
Round 3 NED POLLING Kim 0 0 0 +5 +5 IJF
Quarter-Final FRA GAHIE Marie Eve 0 0 0 0 0 IJF
Repechage SWE BERNHOLM Anna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
PUR

PEREZ Maria

+14
-70 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 2 MGL OTGON Munkhtsetseg +10 +4 -3 +5 +16 IJF
Round 3 SLO APOTEKAR Klara 0 +4 -3 0 +1 IJF
KOR

YOON Hyunji

+17
-78 kg
Round Opponent Ippon Wazari Shido Win Total
Round 1 USA WILLIAMS Mackenzie +10 0 0 +5 +15 IJF
Round 2 BLR SLUTSKAYA Maryna 0 0 -3 0 -3 IJF
LTU

PAKENYTE Santa

+12
+78 kg

+361