Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
ALDHUFAIRI Omar
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
BAM Mohan
-3
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
CESAR Diogo
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
NAKANO Shugen
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
BOROS Bence
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
VIERU Denis
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
WAWRZYCZEK Patryk
+37
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+176
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
BOLTABOEV Sharofiddin
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
FUJIWARA Sotaro
0
-81 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DOSSOU YOVO Celtus
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MILLIMONO Abdoulaye
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VAN T END Noel
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
CASSAR Harrison
+30
-90 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
MBURU KIMANI George
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
GASIMOV Elmar
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
ADAMIAN Arman
+15
-100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
KRAKOVETSKII Iurii
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
SOLIS Francisco
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
FIGUEROA Freddy
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
TUSHISHVILI Guram
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
SILVA Rafael
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
GROL Henk
+27
+100 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
COSTA Catarina
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TONAKI Funa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
BILODID Daria
+57
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
DIOGO Joana
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MAMMADALIYEVA Gultaj
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ABE Uta
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
+32
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
ROSA Ana
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
MONTEIRO Telma
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
NAIRNE Lele
+3
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
LIAO Yu-Jung
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
COUGHLAN Maeve
0
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
THONGSRI Surattana
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
VAN DIJKE Sanne
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
CORTES ALDAMA Onix
-1
-70 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
HSU WANG Shu Huei
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
PEKOVIC Jovana
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VERKERK Marhinde
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
HAMADA Shori
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
Repechage
|
MA Zhenzhao
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
AGUIAR Mayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
SAMPAIO Patricia
+58
-78 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
MARATOVA Nazgul
-3
+78 kg
+428