Manic Lions
World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AKKUS Mihrac | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 3 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | +20 | 0 | 0 | +10 | +30 | IJF |
Round 4 | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +4 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Repechage | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Bronze | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | +8 | 0 | 0 | +8 | IJF |
Capt.
TAKATO Naohisa
+78
-60 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | FAZLI Abdul Fahim | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
MWENDA Thomas
-3
-66 kg
MASHOBO James
0
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | LEE Sungho | 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +2 | IJF |
Round 3 | MURODOV Akmal | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 4 | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
ELIAS Nacif
+15
-81 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TOTH Krisztian | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BURT Zachary
-3
-90 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MINASKIN Grigori | 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +2 | IJF |
Round 3 | IDDIR Alexandre | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | FONSECA Jorge | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | KORREL Michael | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
LIPARTELIANI Varlam
+2
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KUMAR Shubham | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | RAKHIMOV Temur | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GROL Henk | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Semi-Final | HARASAWA Hisayoshi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
Bronze | MEYER Roy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TUSHISHVILI Guram
+50
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | CARRILLO Edna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BLANARU Cristina
-3
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TSIORINIRINA Tessia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | NGUYEN Thuy | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | RAMOS Joana | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KUZIUTINA Natalia | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Bronze | SHISHIME Ai | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BUCHARD Amandine
+43
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KURBONMAMADOVA Daria | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
LOSOL Enkh-Otgon
0
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | RENSHALL Lucy | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BILLIET Sandrine
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | ALVEAR Yuri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
TAKAYAWA Shanice
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MA Zhenzhao | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |