Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KIM Won Jin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
PLAFKY Moritz
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
GERCHEV Yanislav
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
SMETOV Yeldos
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
CHKHVIMIANI Lukhumi
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
TAKATO Naohisa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
NAGAYAMA Ryuju
+69
-60 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
GAITERO MARTIN Alberto
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
MA Duanbin
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
MEDVES Matteo
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
YONDONPERENLEI Baskhuu
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
MARUYAMA Joshiro
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
0
|
-3
|
IJF
|
Bronze
|
LOMBARDO Manuel
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Hifumi
+64
-66 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
UNGVARI Miklos
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
EYAL SLMAN Younis
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Round 4
|
SHAVDATUASHVILI Lasha
|
+20
|
0
|
0
|
+10
|
+30
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CILOGLU Bilal
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
IARTCEV Denis
|
+20
|
+8
|
0
|
+10
|
+38
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORUJOV Rustam
|
+20
|
0
|
-6
|
+10
|
+24
|
IJF
|
Capt.
ONO Shohei
+176
-73 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 1
|
STANGAR Marusa
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 2
|
KRASNIQI Distria
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
IJF
|
GANBAATAR Narantsetseg
+15
-48 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
PIMENTA Larissa
|
+10
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+16
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
KELDIYOROVA Diyora
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
GILES Chelsie
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
KELMENDI Majlinda
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Final
|
KUZIUTINA Natalia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
ABE Uta
+67
-52 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
KONKINA Anastasiia
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
ROGIC Jovana
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CYSIQUE Sarah Leonie
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
ILIEVA Ivelina
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Final
|
YOSHIDA Tsukasa
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
DEGUCHI Christa
+70
-57 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
SCHLESINGER Alice
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
LIAO Yu-Jung
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
FRANSSEN Juul
|
0
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+9
|
IJF
|
Final
|
TAKAICHI Miku
|
0
|
+4
|
-3
|
+5
|
+6
|
IJF
|
AGBEGNENOU Clarisse
+64
-63 kg
Round
| Opponent
| Ippon
| Wazari
| Shido
| Win
| Total
|
|
Round 2
|
HAN Mijin
|
+10
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+15
|
IJF
|
Round 3
|
VELENSEK Anamari
|
+10
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+12
|
IJF
|
Quarter-Final
|
CERIC Larisa
|
0
|
0
|
0
|
+5
|
+5
|
IJF
|
Semi-Final
|
OZDEMIR Kayra
|
+10
|
+4
|
0
|
+5
|
+19
|
IJF
|
Final
|
ORTIZ Idalys
|
0
|
0
|
-3
|
+5
|
+2
|
IJF
|
SONE Akira
+53
+78 kg
+578