Majestic Elephants
World Championships
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AKKUS Mihrac | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | JUMAYEV Hakberdi | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 4 | KHYAR Walide | 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +2 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | LUTFILLAEV Sharafuddin | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
Repechage | AIBEK UULU Kubanychbek | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
Bronze | NAGAYAMA Ryuju | 0 | +4 | 0 | 0 | +4 | IJF |
TAKATO Naohisa
+39
-60 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | KAIRABI John Nderitu | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 2 | TSAI Ming Yen | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
VALOIS Jacob
+12
-66 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | REPIYALLAGE Chamara | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Round 3 | HEYDAROV Hidayat | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
MOGUSHKOV Musa
+15
-73 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | MOUTII Achraf | +20 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +32 | IJF |
Round 3 | LUZ Carlos | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Round 4 | KHALMURZAEV Khasan | 0 | +8 | -6 | +10 | +12 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | VALOIS-FORTIER Antoine | +20 | 0 | -6 | +10 | +24 | IJF |
Semi-Final | CASSE Matthias | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Bronze | MAISURADZE Luka | 0 | 0 | -6 | 0 | -6 | IJF |
Capt.
MOLLAEI Saeid
+80
-81 kg
Capt.
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | KIRIMI Johnson | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Round 3 | VARAPAYEU Yahor | 0 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +2 | IJF |
Round 4 | MEHDIYEV Mammadali | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
ZGANK Mihael
+21
-90 kg
MONGUE Tieuni Ferid
0
-100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SIDIBE Rachid | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Round 3 | MOURA David | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
DRAGIC Vito
+12
+100 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | COSTA Catarina | 0 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +5 | IJF |
Round 3 | TSYZHIPOVA Sariuna | +10 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +19 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | MARTINEZ ABELENDA Laura | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Semi-Final | MUNKHBAT Urantsetseg | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | TONAKI Funa | 0 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +6 | IJF |
BILODID Daria
+57
-48 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | PIMENTA Larissa | +10 | +4 | -3 | +5 | +16 | IJF |
Round 3 | KELDIYOROVA Diyora | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
Quarter-Final | GILES Chelsie | 0 | +4 | 0 | +5 | +9 | IJF |
Semi-Final | KELMENDI Majlinda | +10 | 0 | -3 | +5 | +12 | IJF |
Final | KUZIUTINA Natalia | +10 | 0 | 0 | +5 | +15 | IJF |
ABE Uta
+67
-52 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | GOMES Wilsa | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
TARIYAL Suchika
-3
-57 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | AWITI ALCARAZ Prisca | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |
BERDYBEKOVA Iolanta
-3
-63 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 1 | SCOCCIMARRO Giovanna | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IJF |
WROBLEWSKA Eliza
0
-70 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | SAMPAIO Patricia | 0 | +4 | -3 | 0 | +1 | IJF |
PEKOVIC Jovana
+1
-78 kg
Round | Opponent | Ippon | Wazari | Shido | Win | Total | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Round 2 | TARASOVA Galyna | 0 | 0 | -3 | 0 | -3 | IJF |